| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
| |
Ausstellung | |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Catchfire Tiger´s Madison (geb. am 06.01.2012) | |
|
|
30.09.2012 |
Donaueschingen |
CACJ | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard's Lillifee (geb. am 19.08.2010) |
|
|
04.12.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
CAP | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard's Juana (geb. am 19.11.2008) |
|
|
04.12.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
CAC | |
|
|
| |
|
Cooncolonia Karl (geb. im Mai 2008) |
|
|
02.11.2008 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CACP, nominiert | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard's Ikarus (geb. am 10.03.2008) |
|
|
02.11.2008 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CACJ, nominiert | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard´s Inspiration (geb. am 10.03.2008) |
|
|
02.11.2008 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CACJ, nominiert | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard´s Hony-Bunny (geb. am 31.08.2006) |
|
|
11.03.2007 |
Neuhausen a.d.F. |
Best Variety, CACJ |
04.11.2007 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CAC | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard´s Great Ashoka (geb. am 10.04.2006) |
|
|
29.10.2006 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CACJ, 2. Bew. nom. Jugendklasse |
19.11.2006 |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
CACJ |
04.11.2007 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
nominiert “Best in Show”, CAP, Jugendchampion | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Excalibur (geb. am 03.09.2004) |
|
|
06.03.2005 |
Friedrichshafen |
CACJ, nominiert Jugendklasse |
11.12.2005 |
Wil, CH |
CAC |
29.10.2006 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CAP/Kastrat |
19.11.2006 |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
CAP, Nominierung |
11.03.2007 |
Neuhausen a.d.F. |
CAP, Premior |
04.11.2007 |
Zürich-Kloten, CH |
CACIB, nominiert "Best in Show" | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Dream Blue (geb. am 24.05.2004) |
|
|
06.03.2005 |
Friedrichshafen |
CACJ, nominiert Jugendklasse | |
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Bajazzo (geb. am 16.07.2002) |
|
|
06.03.2005 |
Friedrichshafen |
CAP, nominiert für Kastraten | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard´s Fantastic Girl (geb. am 22.05.2005) |
|
|
11.12.2005 |
Wil ,CH |
CACJ, nominiert "Best in Show" | |
|
|
| |
|
Dreamguard´s Fantastic Boy (geb. am 22.05.2005) |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Velvet Powers Good Fellow (geb. am 08.12.2002) |
|
|
27.09.2003 |
Amriswil, CH |
CAC |
08.12.2003 |
Wil, CH |
CAC, nom. "Best in Show", 2. Bew. Offene Klasse |
06.03.2004 |
Friedrichshafen |
CAC, Champion | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Desteny (geb. am 24.05.2004) |
|
|
04.12.2004 |
Russikon, CH |
V1, nominiert "Best in Show" | |
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Bumblebee (geb. am 16.07.2002) |
|
|
05.04.2003 |
Romanshorn, CH |
CACJ | |
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Aurora (geb. am 06.03.2002) |
|
|
06.03.2004 |
Friedrichshafen |
CAC | |
|
|
| |
|
Dream Catcher´s Cupido (geb. am 22.06.2003) |
|
|
06.03.2004 |
Friedrichshafen |
CACJ | |
|
|